See Pls.’ Resp., p. 15. As with their previous filings, in their Response, Plaintiffs fail to identify any imminent or present injury, nor do they request any sort of redress for the alleged improper grant of licenses to Mr. Sundquist and Blackberry Farm. Indeed, Plaintiffs begin and end their argument by asserting that the sole issue is whether Defendants specifically prohibited from charging an entrance fee by subsection 6802(d)(3)(E). Subsection 6802(d)(3)(E), which unlike 6802(d)(1)(E), clearly applies to the NPS and prevents the GRSM from charging an entrance fee at the Park’s “entrance on other routes into the Great Smoky Mountains National Park or any part thereof unless fees are charged for entrance into that park on main highways and thoroughfares.” Hence, under subsection 6802(g)(1), the GRSM may charge an expanded amenity recreation fee, but without the option of charging an entrance fee. 8 Indeed, Plaintiffs do not refute any part of Defendants’ argument that no license from NPS was ever sought by, or granted to, Don Sundquist or